Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Latrine Near Sasan Pukur At Satsanda Sansad (Activity Code 68179676)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Latrine Near Sasan Pukur At Satsanda Sansad (Activity Code 68179676)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_579321_9 |
|
Reference Number |
PGP/eNIT-13/15th CFC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATASHPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of community latrine near majhi pukur par at amrah iii
Construction of community latrine near majhi pukur par at amrah iii
Read moreConstruction of community latrine near purnachandrapur bishalakshmitala sansad-vii
Construction of community latrine near purnachandrapur bishalakshmitala sansad-vii
Read moreConstruction of community latrine near munda para bazar , sansad-xii
Construction of community latrine near munda para bazar , sansad-xii
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near bidhibari msk at bidhibari sansad. (activity code-92280834)
Construction of community toilet near bidhibari msk at bidhibari sansad. (activity code-92280834)
Read moreConstructio n of community toilet with latrine at sansad vi under palashipara gp activity code-89066573
Constructio&#x0d n of community toilet with latrine at sansad vi under palashipara gp activity code-89066573&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of toilet and latrine with plumbing water facility near labangolapara kalitala sansad no - xv,activity code-108708827
Construction of toilet and latrine with plumbing water facility near labangolapara kalitala sansad no- xv,activity code-108708827
Read moreConstruction of community latrine near waktia masjid at chamakpur sansad ii
Construction of community latrine near waktia masjid at chamakpur sansad ii
Read moreConstruction of community toilet and latrine mistry gore pahar at sijgram(activity code-56989041)
Construction of community toilet and latrine mistry gore pahar at sijgram(activity code-56989041)
Read moreConstruction of latrine toilet near shib mandir at sahebnagar sansad no vii under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89051353
Construction of latrine toilet near shib mandir at sahebnagar sansad no vii under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89051353
Read moreof your Industry type