Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Ramnagar Halderpara 9 No Icds Center Sishualay At Sansad Xx,Activity Code 108709005
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Ramnagar Halderpara 9 No Icds Center Sishualay At Sansad Xx,Activity Code 108709005
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_801472_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/15th CFC/PPGP/2024-25(Untied) SL NO 09 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Palashipara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1779533 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const ofdrain with slab from house of bharat halder towards pond at ramnagar halderpara sansad-xx, activity code-109632657
Const ofdrain with slab from house of&#x0d bharat halder&#x0d towards pond at ramnagar halderpara&#x0d sansad-xx, activity code-109632657&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of latrine and toilet with water tank and pump set at ramnagar halderpara sansad no xx, activity code-109748840
Construction of latrine and toilet with&#x0d water tank and pump&#x0d set at ramnagar halderpara sansad no&#x0d xx, activity code-109748840&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from main road towards house of mukul seikh at ramnagar halderpara at,sansad-xx,activity code-88729668
Construction of cc road from main road towards house of mukul seikh at ramnagar halderpara at,sansad-xx,activity code-88729668
Read moreConstruction of oncrete road from house of maijaddin shaikh towards oncrete road via house of oaj shaikh at ramnagar halderpara sansad-xx, activity code-109609930
Construction of oncrete road from house of maijaddin&#x0d shaikh towards oncrete road via house of oaj shaikh at&#x0d ramnagar halderpara&#x0d sansad-xx, activity code-109609930&#x0d
Read moreRenovation of keladenta icds-228 (activity code- 114156024)
Renovation of keladenta&#x0d icds-228 (activity code-&#x0d 114156024)
Read moreTubewell installation near icds sansad twelve activity code 67597067 tide
Tubewell installation near icds sansad twelve activity code 67597067 tide
Read moreTubewell installation near icds sansad twelve activity code 67597067 tide
Tubewell installation near icds sansad twelve activity code 67597067 tide
Read moreInstallation soler system pump at sansad xx under hatinagar gp, activity code- 90411012
Installation soler system pump at sansad xx under hatinagar gp, activity code- 90411012
Read moreInstallation soler system pump at sansad xx under hatinagar gp, activity code- 90411012
Installation soler system pump at sansad xx under hatinagar gp, activity code- 90411012
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center attalda activity code 112424539
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at talda activity code 112424539
Read moreof your Industry type