Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Ofdrain With Slab From House Of Bharat Halder Towards Pond At Ramnagar Halderpara Sansad Xx, Activity Code 109632657
|
| Description |
Const Ofdrain With Slab From House Of&Amp#X0d
Bharat Halder&Amp#X0d
Towards Pond At Ramnagar Halderpara&Amp#X0d
Sansad Xx, Activity Code 109632657&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856251_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/15th cFC/PPGP/2025-26 (Tied),SL NO-04 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Palashipara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1917159 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of ramnagar halderpara 9 no icds center sishualay at sansad-xx,activity code-108709005
Renovation of ramnagar halderpara 9 no icds center sishualay at sansad -xx,activity code-108709005
Read moreConstruction of cc road from main road towards house of mukul seikh at ramnagar halderpara at,sansad-xx,activity code-88729668
Construction of cc road from main road towards house of mukul seikh at ramnagar halderpara at,sansad-xx,activity code-88729668
Read moreConstruction of oncrete road from house of maijaddin shaikh towards oncrete road via house of oaj shaikh at ramnagar halderpara sansad-xx, activity code-109609930
Construction of oncrete road from house of maijaddin&#x0d shaikh towards oncrete road via house of oaj shaikh at&#x0d ramnagar halderpara&#x0d sansad-xx, activity code-109609930&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of latrine and toilet with water tank and pump set at ramnagar halderpara sansad no xx, activity code-109748840
Construction of latrine and toilet with&#x0d water tank and pump&#x0d set at ramnagar halderpara sansad no&#x0d xx, activity code-109748840&#x0d
Read moreConst of concrete road from mantu halder to main rasta at sansad xx under ppgp activity code-89044672
Const of concrete road from mantu halder to main rasta&#x0d at sansad xx under ppgp activity code-89044672&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of jaydeb halder towards house of madan halder at palashipara,sansad-x,activity code-67165268
Construction of concrete road from house of jaydeb halder towards house of madan halder at palashipara,sansad-x,activity code-67165268
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from sanjay halder house to halderpara baro pond at kharbati
Construction of pucca drain with cover from sanjay halder house to halderpara baro pond at kharbati
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from sanjay halder house to halderpara baro pond at kharbati
Construction of pucca drain with cover from sanjay halder house to halderpara baro pond at kharbati
Read moreCc road from ala molla house to mosraf halder house at sansad xx
Cc road from ala molla house to mosraf halder house at sansad xx
Read moreConstruction of pakka drain with slab from n h of tapan halder towards n h manoj barai at rupashreepally purba sansad xi (activity code -89210050)
Construction of pakka drain with slab from n h of tapan halder towards n h manoj barai at rupashreepally purba sansad xi (activity code -89210050)
Read moreof your Industry type