Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From House Of Jaydeb Halder Towards House Of Madan Halder At Palashipara,Sansad X,Activity Code 67165268
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From House Of Jaydeb Halder Towards House Of Madan Halder At Palashipara,Sansad X,Activity Code 67165268
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_629825_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/15th CFC/PPGP/2023-24(Untied) SL NO-07 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Palashipara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1347606 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from house of pradip ghosh towards house of smarajit ghosh at palashipara bankimpally ,sansad-i,activity code-67149813
Construction of concrete road from house of pradip ghosh towards house of smarajit ghosh at palashipara bankimpally ,sansad-i,activity code-67149813
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main road towards the house of lalmohan mondal at palashipara under palashipara gp sansad no-viii,activity code-67164083,sl no-03
Construction of concrete road from main road towards the house of lalmohan mondal at palashipara under palashipara gp sansad no-viii,activity code-67164083
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main rastatowards house of kasem shaikh at palashipara sansad ix, activity code-109592990
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d main rastatowards&#x0d house of kasem shaikh at palashipara sansad ix, activity code-109592990&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from halsonapara puccarasta towards house of khokan halsona at rudranagar under palashipara ,sansad-xiii,activity code-67201820,sl no-05
Construction of concrete road from halsonapara puccarasta towards house of khokan halsona at rudranagar under palashipara ,sansad-xiii,activity code-67201820
Read moreConst of concret road form main road towards house of ananda biswas at sansad-xviii.under palashipara gp, activity code-89027761
Const of concret road form main road towards house of&#x0d ananda biswas at sansad-xviii.under palashipara gp, activity code-89027761&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from main road towards house of gobor halder at sansad-ix ,activity code-88729769
Construction of cc&#x0d road from main road&#x0d towards house of&#x0d gobor halder at&#x0d sansad-ix ,activity&#x0d code-88729769
Read moreUpgradation of concrete road from rajesh halder house to towards bharoth halder house at durgapur, sansad - xiv
Upgradation of concrete road from rajesh halder house to towards bharoth halder house at durgapur, sansad - xiv
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of gopal khan towards house of meghnath mondal via from the house of shuku khan towards house of digen das at palashipara under palashipara gp at sansad no-ix,activity code-67237878,sl no-07
Construction of concrete road from the house of gopal khan towards house of meghnath mondal via from the house of shuku khan towards house of digen das at palashipara under palashipara gp at sansad no-ix,activity code-67237878
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from from main road towards idgaha at palashipara kalapara,activity code-6716693
Construction of concrete road from from main road towards idgaha at palashipara kalapara,activity code-6716693
Read moreConst of concrete road from main rasta towards dinu ghosh via ananda ghosh at sansad-xiii under palashipara gp,activity code-89051506
Const of concrete&#x0d road from main rasta towards dinu ghosh via ananda ghosh at&#x0d sansad-xiii under palashipara gp,activity code-89051506&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type