Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose,Part No. 709901010,Hose,Part No. 709901011,Hose,Part No. 709901013,Hose,Part No. 156 Pm90734,Ho
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4050507 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Mandar Ramesh Patil
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Materials Management
Organisation:
Western Coalfields Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HYDRAULIC SYNDICATE | - | 16-10-2023 13:39:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | PERFECT SPARES | - | 15-10-2023 09:00:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | RAIPUR HYDRAULICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-10-2023 13:54:28 | Start-up | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SONI RUBBER PRODUCTS LTD | - | 13-10-2023 15:14:16 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | Utkarsh Hydro System | - | 14-10-2023 13:50:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |