Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Part No 160 Ec61105,Hose Part No 160 Ec61113,Hose Part No 709901011,Hose Part No Chh1211618,Cut
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3938607 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SONI RUBBER PRODUCTS LTD
Contract Value
67149
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Alok Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Materials Management
Organisation:
Western Coalfields Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SONI RUBBER PRODUCTS LTD | - | 21-09-2023 16:31:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | T S Enterprises | - | 28-09-2023 19:43:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HOSE CHH2801217 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 7528.000 |
| HOSE PART NO CHH1211618 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 9996.000 |
| HOSE PART NO 160PS91009 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1382.000 |
| HOSE BUNCH PART NO 157PH02436 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 381.000 |
| HOSE PART NO 709901011 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 7124.000 |
| HOSE BUNCH PART NO 157PH02436 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 381.000 |
| HOSE PART NO CHH2801217 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1882.000 |
| HOSE BUNCH PART NO 157PH02444 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 382.000 |
| HOSE PART NO 160PS91009 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 2764.000 |
| HOSE ASSY PART NO 156PM91147 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| HOSE PART NO CHH2801225 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 9996.000 |
| HOSE PART NO 157PH02444 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 382.000 |
| HOSE PART NO 156PM91147 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 495.000 |
| HOSE ASSY PART NO 157PH02209 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1737.000 |
| HOSE ASSY PART NO 157PH02209 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1737.000 |
| HOSE PART NO CHH2801225 | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 19992.000 |