Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 387/23 24, Piravanthoor Gp Madathilpadikkal Road Concrete Ward No 17
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 387/23 24, Piravanthoor
Gp Madathilpadikkal Road
Concrete Ward No 17 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638356_26 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE5 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4217 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 366/23-24 piravanthoor gp-vayalirakkathu manikkalam road concrete
Annual plan-proj no 366/23-24 piravanthoor&#x0d gp-vayalirakkathu manikkalam&#x0d road concrete ward no 02 .-general&#x0d civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 371/23-24 piravanthoor gp, -kuttumukku cemetery road concrete ward no 03
Annual plan-proj no 371/23-24 piravanthoor&#x0d gp, -kuttumukku cemetery road&#x0d concrete ward no 03-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp pro no-174/23- 24 chembumkandam kailasakkunnu road concrete ward12 piravanthoor
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp pro no-174/23- 24 chembumkandam kailasakkunnu road concrete ward12 piravanthoor
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no.381/23-24, piravanthoor gp-improvements of pavumba pangode road ward no 13
Annual plan-proj no.381/23-24, piravanthoor gp-improvements of pavumba pangode road ward no 13-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 391/23-24, piravanthoor gp,-koodalmukku vazhathopp road irish ward no 17
Annual plan-project no 391/23-24,&#x0d piravanthoor gp,-koodalmukku&#x0d vazhathopp road irish ward&#x0d no 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete ward02general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 162/23-24-thonikkuzhi road concrete in ward no17
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 162/23-24-thonikkuzhi road concrete in ward no17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no- 110/23-24 palamukku bhargavippadi road concrete ward05 perumthoyil
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no- 110/23-24 palamukku bhargavippadi road concrete ward05 perumthoyil
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 153/23-24 mulavakulam road side protection ward 17 kizhakkemuri
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 153/23-24 mulavakulam road side protection ward 17 kizhakkemuri
Read moreof your Industry type