Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 371/23 24 Piravanthoor Gp, Kuttumukku Cemetery Road Concrete Ward No 03
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 371/23 24 Piravanthoor&Amp#X0d
Gp, Kuttumukku Cemetery Road&Amp#X0d
Concrete Ward No 03 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638356_20 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971275 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 366/23-24 piravanthoor gp-vayalirakkathu manikkalam road concrete
Annual plan-proj no 366/23-24 piravanthoor&#x0d gp-vayalirakkathu manikkalam&#x0d road concrete ward no 02 .-general&#x0d civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 387/23-24, piravanthoor gp-madathilpadikkal road concrete ward no 17
Annual plan-proj no 387/23-24, piravanthoor gp-madathilpadikkal road concrete ward no 17-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 47/23-24,-kuttumukku kadambupara road side protection and drain
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 47/23-24,-kuttumukku kadambupara road side protection and drain-general civil work
Read moreUlikkal gp nuchiyad palliyarkadavu road concrete under annual plan 23-24 proj no. 371/23-24
Ulikkal gp nuchiyad palliyarkadavu road concrete under annual plan 23-24 proj no. 371/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 47/23-24,-kuttumukku kadambupara road side protection and drain-retender
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no&#x0d 47/23-24,-kuttumukku kadambupara road side&#x0d protection and drain.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp pro no-174/23- 24 chembumkandam kailasakkunnu road concrete ward12 piravanthoor
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp pro no-174/23- 24 chembumkandam kailasakkunnu road concrete ward12 piravanthoor
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no.381/23-24, piravanthoor gp-improvements of pavumba pangode road ward no 13
Annual plan-proj no.381/23-24, piravanthoor gp-improvements of pavumba pangode road ward no 13-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 162/23-24-thonikkuzhi road concrete in ward no17
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 162/23-24-thonikkuzhi road concrete in ward no17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no- 110/23-24 palamukku bhargavippadi road concrete ward05 perumthoyil
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no- 110/23-24 palamukku bhargavippadi road concrete ward05 perumthoyil
Read moreof your Industry type