Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Pro No 174/23 24 Chembumkandam Kailasakkunnu Road Concrete Ward12 Piravanthoor
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Pro No 174/23
24 Chembumkandam Kailasakkunnu Road
Concrete Ward12 Piravanthoor
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604752_17 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4211 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp pro no-146/23- 24 konummula kavupadi road re-concrete side widening
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp pro no-146/23-&#x0d 24 konummula kavupadi road re-concrete side&#x0d widening ward-piravanthoor
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete ward02general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 366/23-24 piravanthoor gp-vayalirakkathu manikkalam road concrete
Annual plan-proj no 366/23-24 piravanthoor&#x0d gp-vayalirakkathu manikkalam&#x0d road concrete ward no 02 .-general&#x0d civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no43/23-24-nallamkulam kuriyottumala road concrete ward no10
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no43/23-24-nallamkulam kuriyottumala road concrete ward no10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 387/23-24, piravanthoor gp-madathilpadikkal road concrete ward no 17
Annual plan-proj no 387/23-24, piravanthoor gp-madathilpadikkal road concrete ward no 17-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 162/23-24-thonikkuzhi road concrete in ward no17
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 162/23-24-thonikkuzhi road concrete in ward no17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no154/23-24-makkulam nettayam road concrete in ward no17
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no154/23-24-makkulam nettayam road concrete in ward no17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no- 110/23-24 palamukku bhargavippadi road concrete ward05 perumthoyil
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no- 110/23-24 palamukku bhargavippadi road concrete ward05 perumthoyil
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp pro no 174/23-24 keeriyad thodu balance portion cleaning
Thodu cleaning
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan muthedath moola road concrete-pro-199/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan muthedath moola road concrete-pro-199/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type