Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Covered Drain From Hiru Ghosh House To Samsan Ghat Sansad Vi Mouza Krishnanagar Jl No 52 Scheme Code 109736582
|
| Description |
Covered Drain From Hiru Ghosh House To Samsan Ghat Sansad Vi Mouza Krishnanagar Jl No 52 Scheme Code 109736582
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_859528_7 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-10/BJRGP/2025 Memo No. 81/BJRGP/2025Date 03.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 100 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1927988 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 20:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Covered drain from hirughosh house to samsanghatsansad vi mouzakrishnanagar jl no 52 scheme code -109736582
Covered drain from hirughosh house to samsanghatsansad vi mouzakrishnanagar jl no 52 scheme code -109736582
Read moreCovered drain from hirughosh house to samsanghatsansad vi mouzakrishnanagar jl no 52 scheme code -109736582 (2 nd call )
Covered drain from hirughosh house to samsanghatsansad vi mouzakrishnanagar jl no 52 scheme code -109736582 (2 nd call )
Read moreCovered drain from badalhaldar house to sankar roy house sansad xii mouzapaharpur jl no 51 scheme code -109738477
Covered drain from badalhaldar house to sankar roy house sansad xii mouzapaharpur jl no 51 scheme code -109738477
Read moreCovered drain from sankar das house to melaghar at jamadargramsansad iii mouzabhagabanpur jl no 48 scheme code -109735665
Covered drain from sankar das house to melaghar at jamadargramsansad iii mouzabhagabanpur jl no 48 scheme code -109735665
Read moreCovered drain from badalhaldar house to sankar roy house sansad xii mouzapaharpur jl no 51 scheme code -109738477(3rd call)
Covered drain from badalhaldar house to sankar roy house sansad xii mouza paharpur jl no 51 scheme code -109738477(3rd call)
Read moreCovered drain from tushar das house to bidyutsangha club sansad xxvii mouzabarjora jl no 46 scheme code -109746534 ( 2 nd call )
Covered drain from tushar das house to bidyutsangha club sansad xxvii mouzabarjora jl no 46 scheme code -109746534 ( 2 nd call )
Read moreCovered drain from mohan chatterjee house to maniksen house sansad xvii mouzabarjora jl no 46 scheme code -109740689 ( 2 nd call )
Covered drain from mohan chatterjee house to maniksen house sansad xvii mouzabarjora jl no 46 scheme code -109740689 ( 2 nd call )
Read moreSinking of tube well nr burhan hse. s-vi jl no-75 code-71026473
Sinking of tube well nr burhan hse. s-vi jl no-75 code-71026473
Read moreMaintenance of mukta mancha at radhanagar ,jl 43 , scheme code-67493207
Maintenance of mukta mancha at radhanagar ,jl 43 , scheme code-67493207
Read moreCovered drain from biswanath das to sadhanrajak house towards gorai para at barjora sansad xvii mouza-barjora, jl no -46 scheme code 89432292
Covered drain from biswanath das to sadhanrajak house towards gorai para at barjora sansad xvii mouza-barjora, jl no -46 scheme code 89432292
Read moreof your Industry type