Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Covered Drain From Badal Haldar House To Sankar Roy House Sansad Xii Mouza Paharpur Jl No 51 Scheme Code 109738477
|
| Description |
Covered Drain From Badal Haldar House To Sankar Roy House Sansad Xii Mouza Paharpur Jl No 51 Scheme Code 109738477
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_850450_8 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-08/BJRGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 100 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1900792 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Covered drain from badalhaldar house to sankar roy house sansad xii mouzapaharpur jl no 51 scheme code -109738477(3rd call)
Covered drain from badalhaldar house to sankar roy house sansad xii mouza paharpur jl no 51 scheme code -109738477(3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain from janardan roy house to bikash roy house at kaichar xii
Construction of concrete covered drain from janardan roy house to bikash roy house at kaichar xii
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from arun roy house to chhalana roy house gram sansad xii under nbgp
Construction of covered drain from arun roy house to chhalana roy house gram sansad xii under nbgp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sankar roy shop to rakhahari roy house
Construction of cc road from sankar roy shop to rakhahari roy house
Read moreCovered drain from sankar das house to melaghar at jamadargramsansad iii mouzabhagabanpur jl no 48 scheme code -109735665
Covered drain from sankar das house to melaghar at jamadargramsansad iii mouzabhagabanpur jl no 48 scheme code -109735665
Read moreCons of con rd manaj roy house to gopi sankar house at jangalpara
Construction of conc road
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from basanta roy house to sankar dey house at dhabani
Please refer to tender document
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sankar house towards prasanjit roy house at ghughudanga sansad.
Construction of pcc road from sankar house towards prasanjit roy house at ghughudanga sansad.
Read moreConstruction of rood from bikepara transforce to sankar jamai house (jl-08) jl 008
Construction of rood from bikepara transforce to sankar jamai house (jl-08) jl 008
Read moreConstruction of covered concrete drain from the house of prankrishna mondal to the house of naren mondal sansad xii jl 144
Construction of covered concrete drain from the house of prankrishna mondal to the house of naren mondal sansad xii jl 144
Read moreof your Industry type