Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Pcc Road From Nibas Roy House To Paresh Roy House At Rampur Sansad Xii, Activity Id 110522548
|
| Description |
Const Of Pcc Road From Nibas Roy House To Paresh Roy House At Rampur Sansad Xii, Activity Id 110522548&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_984989_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PPGP/007/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2404202 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from nikhil roy house to paresh roy at mallikpur sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798770)
Construction of cc road from nikhil roy house to paresh roy at mallikpur sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798770)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from binay ghosh house to biswanath house at rampur at sansad - xiii, activity id - 89945519
Construction of pcc road from binay ghosh house to biswanath house at rampur at sansad - xiii, activity id - 89945519
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of gokul roy to near house of paresh sannyasi at dakshin rampur village booth no 45 activity id 110463803
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of gokul roy to near house of paresh sannyasi at dakshin rampur village booth no 45 activity id 110463803
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nikhil roy house to paresh roy at mallikpur sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798770/2023-2024)
Construction of cc road from nikhil roy house to paresh roy at mallikpur sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798770/2023-2024)
Read moreContraction of pcc road from dipak roy house to balak roy house at jangalbari sansad no xii under gobindapur gram panchayat
Contraction of pcc road from dipak roy house to balak roy house at jangalbari sansad no xii under gobindapur gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from usub ali house to safikul islam house at gayas sansad under rampur gp,activity id-97531819
Construction of pcc road from usub ali house to safikul islam house at gayas sansad under rampur gp,activity&#x0d id-97531819&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bhagaban roy house to jhaja pukur par at kusumgram sansad xii
Construction of pcc road from bhagaban roy house to&#x0d jhaja pukur par at kusumgram sansad xii
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bhagaban roy house to jhaja pukur par at kusumgram sansad xii
Construction of pcc road from bhagaban roy house to jhaja pukur par at kusumgram sansad xii
Read moreConstruction of culvert near kalam molla house at aral sansad xii activity id 89898179
Construction of culvert near kalam molla house at aral sansad xii activity id 89898179
Read moreConstruction of gram panchayat building sansad xii activity id 89352776
Construction of gram panchayat building sansad xii activity id 89352776
Read moreof your Industry type