Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Bhagaban Roy House To Jhaja Pukur Par At Kusumgram Sansad Xii
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Bhagaban Roy House To Jhaja Pukur Par At Kusumgram Sansad Xii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_889333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
536 /KGP/15th CFC Untied Fund 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4388 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUSUMGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2005876 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from bhagaban roy house to jhaja pukur par at kusumgram sansad xii
Construction of pcc road from bhagaban roy house to&#x0d jhaja pukur par at kusumgram sansad xii
Read moreConst of pcc road from nibas roy house to paresh roy house at rampur sansad xii, activity id - 110522548
Const of pcc road from nibas roy house to paresh roy house at rampur sansad xii, activity id - 110522548&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rabindra mukherjee pukur par towards sedo pukur par at kaichar sansad xii
Construction of concrete road from rabindra mukherjee pukur par towards sedo pukur par at kaichar sansad xii
Read moreContraction of pcc road from dipak roy house to balak roy house at jangalbari sansad no xii under gobindapur gram panchayat
Contraction of pcc road from dipak roy house to balak roy house at jangalbari sansad no xii under gobindapur gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of bullah piling at kusumgram jhejhe pukur, khirki pukur(sansad-12)
Construction of bullah piling at kusumgram jhejhe pukur, khirki pukur(sansad-12)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dilip mandal house to pukur par. sansad- sijua.under sijua gram panchayat.
Construction of pcc road from dilip mandal house to pukur par. sansad- sijua.under sijua gram panchayat.
Read morePcc cover drain from lakhan dey house towards rayer pukur par at chotoposhla sansad ix 114296927
Pcc cover drain from lakhan dey house towards rayer pukur par at chotoposhla sansad ix 114296927
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ananda kumar roy house via sanjay tiwari to s.bag master at sansad xii
Construction of pcc road from ananda kumar roy house via sanjay tiwari to s.bag master at sansad xii
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from arun roy house to chhalana roy house gram sansad xii under nbgp
Construction of covered drain from arun roy house to chhalana roy house gram sansad xii under nbgp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ujir khans house sonili mirs house at kusumgram( sansad-viii)
Construction of pcc road from ujir khans house sonili mirs house at kusumgram( sansad-viii)
Read moreof your Industry type