Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Nikhil Roy House To Paresh Roy At Mallikpur Sansad Under Sukdevpur Gp (Id 66798770/2023 2024)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Nikhil Roy House To Paresh Roy At Mallikpur Sansad Under Sukdevpur Gp (Id 66798770/2023 2024)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_700198_1 |
|
Reference Number |
242/SUK/24-25,DT.25.06.24,SL-1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALLIKPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1526247 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from nikhil roy house to paresh roy at mallikpur sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798770)
Construction of cc road from nikhil roy house to paresh roy at mallikpur sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798770)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nibaran roy land to parimal roy land at suk-e sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798656)
Construction of cc road from nibaran roy land to parimal roy land at suk-e sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798656)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kulanta sarkar house to nikhil sarkar house at akcha sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798478)
Construction of cc road from kulanta sarkar house to nikhil sarkar house at akcha sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798478)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dealar house to chandan roy house at bhoral sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798010)
Construction of cc road from dealar house to chandan roy house at bhoral sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798010)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pmgsy to mukul roy house at debipur-n sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798205)
Construction of cc road from pmgsy to mukul roy house at debipur-n sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798205)
Read moreConst of pcc road from nibas roy house to paresh roy house at rampur sansad xii, activity id - 110522548
Const of pcc road from nibas roy house to paresh roy house at rampur sansad xii, activity id - 110522548&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from haro miah house to kabarstan at hossinpur sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66797931)
Construction of cc road from haro miah house to kabarstan at hossinpur sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66797931)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from fp school towards chaklapara at joydevpur sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798289/2023-2024)
Construction of cc road from fp school towards chaklapara at joydevpur sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798289/2023-2024)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dulu mandal house to milan mandal land at pargaon sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798120)
Construction of cc road from dulu mandal house to milan mandal land at pargaon sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798120)
Read moreConstration of p.c.c roads with protection from south side of mahim roy house toward north side of paresh roy house at araji lalchandrapur sansad id-95680049
Constration of p.c.c roads with protection from south side of mahim roy house toward north side of paresh roy house at araji lalchandrapur sansad id-95680049
Read moreof your Industry type