Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Nibaran Roy Land To Parimal Roy Land At Suk E Sansad Under Sukdevpur Gp (Id 66798656)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Nibaran Roy Land To Parimal Roy Land At Suk E Sansad Under Sukdevpur Gp (Id 66798656)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_667149_1 |
|
Reference Number |
99/SUK/23-24,DT.15.02.204,SL-7 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUK-E |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1447696 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from nikhil roy house to paresh roy at mallikpur sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798770)
Construction of cc road from nikhil roy house to paresh roy at mallikpur sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798770)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nikhil roy house to paresh roy at mallikpur sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798770/2023-2024)
Construction of cc road from nikhil roy house to paresh roy at mallikpur sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798770/2023-2024)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dealar house to chandan roy house at bhoral sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798010)
Construction of cc road from dealar house to chandan roy house at bhoral sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798010)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pmgsy to mukul roy house at debipur-n sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798205)
Construction of cc road from pmgsy to mukul roy house at debipur-n sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798205)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dulu mandal house to milan mandal land at pargaon sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798120)
Construction of cc road from dulu mandal house to milan mandal land at pargaon sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798120)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from haro miah house to kabarstan at hossinpur sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66797931)
Construction of cc road from haro miah house to kabarstan at hossinpur sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66797931)
Read more3hp solaer water pump infront of jogen roy land at bhoral sansadunder sukdevpur gp (22/23)
3hp solaer water pump infront of jogen roy land at bhoral sansadunder sukdevpur gp (22/23)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from fp school towards chaklapara at joydevpur sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798289/2023-2024)
Construction of cc road from fp school towards chaklapara at joydevpur sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798289/2023-2024)
Read more3hp solaer water pump infront of harimohon roy land at debipur-n sansadunder sukdevpur gp(22/23)
3hp solaer water pump infront of harimohon roy land at debipur-n sansadunder sukdevpur gp(22/23)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kulanta sarkar house to nikhil sarkar house at akcha sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798478)
Construction of cc road from kulanta sarkar house to nikhil sarkar house at akcha sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798478)
Read moreof your Industry type