Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Gokul Roy To Near House Of Paresh Sannyasi At Dakshin Rampur Village Booth No 45 Activity Id 110463803
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Gokul Roy To Near House Of Paresh Sannyasi At Dakshin Rampur Village Booth No 45 Activity Id 110463803
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_876058_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/5thSFC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMPUR-II GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1972708 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of pcc road from nibas roy house to paresh roy house at rampur sansad xii, activity id - 110522548
Const of pcc road from nibas roy house to paresh roy house at rampur sansad xii, activity id - 110522548&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from paresh roy house towards beli roy house at dakshin bhatra under sahapur gram panchayet
Construction of c.c&#x0d road from paresh roy&#x0d house towards beli&#x0d roy house at dakshin&#x0d bhatra under sahapur&#x0d gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from jiten roy house towards pech roy house at dakshin natuadangi activity code 97513396
Construction of pucca drain from jiten roy house towards pech roy house at dakshin natuadangi activity code 97513396&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from cc road towards the ho ganesh biswas at dakshin rampur village booth no.45 under rampur-ii g.p
Construction of concrete road from cc road towards the ho ganesh biswas at dakshin rampur village booth no.45 under rampur-ii g.p
Read moreConcrete road from tarani roy house to gokul house at kandaha sansad
Concrete road from tarani roy house to gokul house at kandaha sansad
Read moreInstallation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at near house of asish modak at dakshin rampur village booth 47 activity id- 110165089
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at near house of asish modak at dakshin rampur village booth 47 activity id- 110165089
Read moreT-sinking tubewel near mukunda roy house at mirpur booth no-180 (activity code- 67042100)
T-sinking tubewel near mukunda&#x0d roy house at mirpur booth no-180 (activity code- 67042100)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from rupa roy house to sannyasi majhi house sansad xvii
Construction of pucca drain with cover from rupa roy house to sannyasi majhi house sansad xvii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from sannyasi mondal house to bapi mondal house at dakshin mamudpur
Construction of pucca drain with cover from sannyasi mondal house to bapi mondal house at dakshin mamudpur
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from paresh roy house to sanjib sarkar poultry farm.
Wb/how/bagi&#x0d gp/niet11/15th&#x0d fc/24-25/02
Read moreof your Industry type