Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Covered Drain From Hiru Ghosh House To Samsan Ghat Sansad Vi Mouza Krishnanagar Jl No 52 Scheme Code 109736582 (2 Nd Call )
|
| Description |
Covered Drain From Hiru Ghosh House To Samsan Ghat Sansad Vi Mouza Krishnanagar Jl No 52 Scheme Code 109736582 (2 Nd Call )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_848894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-05/BJRGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 100 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1895870 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 19:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Covered drain from hirughosh house to samsanghatsansad vi mouzakrishnanagar jl no 52 scheme code -109736582
Covered drain from hirughosh house to samsanghatsansad vi mouzakrishnanagar jl no 52 scheme code -109736582
Read moreCovered drain from hirughosh house to samsanghatsansad vi mouzakrishnanagar jl no 52 scheme code -109736582
Covered drain from hirughosh house to samsanghatsansad vi mouzakrishnanagar jl no 52 scheme code -109736582
Read moreCovered drain from tushar das house to bidyutsangha club sansad xxvii mouzabarjora jl no 46 scheme code -109746534 ( 2 nd call )
Covered drain from tushar das house to bidyutsangha club sansad xxvii mouzabarjora jl no 46 scheme code -109746534 ( 2 nd call )
Read moreCovered drain from mohan chatterjee house to maniksen house sansad xvii mouzabarjora jl no 46 scheme code -109740689 ( 2 nd call )
Covered drain from mohan chatterjee house to maniksen house sansad xvii mouzabarjora jl no 46 scheme code -109740689 ( 2 nd call )
Read moreSinking of tube well nr burhan hse. s-vi jl no-75 code-71026473
Sinking of tube well nr burhan hse. s-vi jl no-75 code-71026473
Read moreCovered drain from badalhaldar house to sankar roy house sansad xii mouzapaharpur jl no 51 scheme code -109738477
Covered drain from badalhaldar house to sankar roy house sansad xii mouzapaharpur jl no 51 scheme code -109738477
Read moreCovered drain from sankar das house to melaghar at jamadargramsansad iii mouzabhagabanpur jl no 48 scheme code -109735665
Covered drain from sankar das house to melaghar at jamadargramsansad iii mouzabhagabanpur jl no 48 scheme code -109735665
Read moreCovered drain from badalhaldar house to sankar roy house sansad xii mouzapaharpur jl no 51 scheme code -109738477(3rd call)
Covered drain from badalhaldar house to sankar roy house sansad xii mouza paharpur jl no 51 scheme code -109738477(3rd call)
Read moreCc drain with cover from laxmi tala towards dhighir pukurat sherpur under tgp sansad viii jl 52 activity code 89435380
Cc drain with cover from laxmi tala towards dhighir pukurat sherpur under tgp sansad viii jl 52 activity code 89435380
Read moreCc road from anarul sk house to arshed sk house at banamalipur under tgp sansad vi jl 42 activity code 89038871
Cc road from anarul sk house to arshed sk house at banamalipur under tgp sansad vi jl 42 activity code 89038871
Read moreof your Industry type