Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Covered Drain From Sankar Das House To Mela Ghar At Jamadargram Sansad Iii Mouza Bhagabanpur Jl No 48 Scheme Code 109735665
Description
Covered Drain From Sankar Das House To Mela Ghar At Jamadargram Sansad Iii Mouza Bhagabanpur Jl No 48 Scheme Code 109735665
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_859420_5
Reference
Number
e-NIT-09/BJRGP/2025, Memo No. 80/BJRGP/2025
Tender Fee 100
EMD 4000
Tender Value -
Place As per NIT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1927706

Start Date June 05, 2025 19:25
End Date
Expired 12/06/2025

Expired 448 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.