Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vazhoor Bp 2024 25 ,76/25 Comprehensive Developement Program Of Umbidi Colony
|
| Description |
Vazhoor Bp 2024 25 ,76/25 &Amp#X0d
Comprehensive Developement Program Of&Amp#X0d
Umbidi Colony
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706312_8 |
|
Reference Number |
VB-02 AE/LSGD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamampathal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1128996 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreVazhoor bp 2024-25, 80/25- construction of vellavoor olh colony samskarika kendram
Vazhoor bp 2024-25, 80/25- construction of vellavoor olh colony samskarika kendram
Read moreVazhoor bp 12/2024 korattimala drinking water scheme in vazhoor gp
Vazhoor bp 12/2024 korattimala drinking water scheme in vazhoor gp
Read moreVazhoor bp 2024-25, 141/25- nallalapara drinking water project in kangazha gp
Vazhoor bp 2024-25, 141/25-&#x0d nallalapara drinking water project in&#x0d kangazha gp
Read moreVazhoor bp 2024-25 , 168/25-construction of soak pit in kanjirappally general hospital
Vazhoor bp 2024-25 , 168/25-construction of soak pit in kanjirappally general hospital
Read moreVazhoor gp 76/24 construction of protection wall in panamthanam sc colony
Vazhoor gp 76/24 construction of protection wall in panamthanam sc colony
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25 kanjirappalli lac sl no 1052, 19mile kadappurpadi road vazhoor gp vazhoor bp kottayam district- -general civil work
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 kanjirappalli lac sl no 1052, 19mile kadappurpadi road vazhoor gp vazhoor bp kottayam district- -general civil work
Read moreVazhoor bp 70/2023-24 poomattam colony road concreting in karukachal grmapanchayath
Vazhoor bp 70/2023-24 poomattam colony road concreting in karukachal grmapanchayath
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25 kanjirappalli lac sl no 616 tp puram sasthamkaavu road vazhoor gp vazhoor bp kottayam district- -general civil work
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 kanjirappalli lac sl no 616 tp puram sasthamkaavu road vazhoor gp vazhoor bp kottayam district- -general civil work
Read moreVazhoor bp 2024-25 81/25 construction of toilet for st.joseph up school champakara in nedumkunnam gp
Vazhoor bp 2024-25 81/25 construction of toilet for st.joseph up school champakara in nedumkunnam gp
Read moreof your Industry type