Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vazhoor Bp 2024 25 81/25 Construction Of Toilet For St.Joseph Up School Champakara In Nedumkunnam Gp
|
| Description |
Vazhoor Bp 2024 25 81/25 Construction Of Toilet For St.Joseph Up School Champakara In Nedumkunnam Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739644_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VB-05 AE/LSGD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1930 |
| EMD | 21869 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamampathal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1188395 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac-ads-construction of toilet block for st.joseph up school champakara.-lac-ads general civil work
The estimate is prepared for the construction of a new toilet block for st. joseph up school, champakkara. the building is proposed as load bearing structure with gi sheet roof over gi truss work. four number of toilets for girls and one toilet and 3
Read more435/24-25 kodenchery gp-eerood st.joseph lp school toilet complex construction
435/24-25 kodenchery gp-eerood st.joseph lp school toilet complex construction
Read moreLrrp-2024-25, kanjirappally lac sl. no.2497,-kalachanda paruthimoodu road ,kangazha-nedumkunnam gp ,vazhoor bp,kottayam district-general civil work
Lrrp-2024-25, kanjirappally lac sl.&#x0d no.2497,-kalachanda paruthimoodu road&#x0d ,kangazha-nedumkunnam gp ,vazhoor&#x0d bp,kottayam district-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 thalikulam gp 81/25 - toilet complex for tagore school-81/25
Annual plan-2024-25 thalikulam gp 81/25 -&#x0d toilet complex for tagore school-81/25
Read moreVazhoor bp 82/2023-24construction of toilet complex to karukachal govt.lps
Vazhoor bp 82/2023-24construction of toilet complex to karukachal govt.lps
Read moreConstruction of toilet building of school building vazhoor pettai municipal school
Construction of toilet building of school building vazhoor pettai municipal school
Read moreVazhoor bp 2024-25 ,76/25- comprehensive developement program of umbidi colony-
Vazhoor bp 2024-25 ,76/25-&#x0d comprehensive developement program of&#x0d umbidi colony-
Read moreVazhoor bp 2024-25, 80/25- construction of vellavoor olh colony samskarika kendram
Vazhoor bp 2024-25, 80/25- construction of vellavoor olh colony samskarika kendram
Read moreVazhoor bp 2024-25, 141/25- nallalapara drinking water project in kangazha gp
Vazhoor bp 2024-25, 141/25-&#x0d nallalapara drinking water project in&#x0d kangazha gp
Read moreMla-sdf- trippunithura-construction of toilet block in st.joseph s l p school kodamkulangara
Mla-sdf- trippunithura-construction of toilet block in st.joseph s l p school kodamkulangara
Read moreof your Industry type