Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Vazhoor Bp 2024 25 , 168/25 Construction Of Soak Pit In Kanjirappally General Hospital
Description
Vazhoor Bp 2024 25 , 168/25 Construction Of Soak Pit In Kanjirappally General Hospital
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_702731_2
Reference
Number
VB-01 AE/LSGD/2024-25
Tender Fee 335
EMD 392
Tender Value -
Place Chamampathal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1105558

Start Date November 18, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 26/11/2024

Expired 645 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.