Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vazhoor Bp 70/2023 24 Poomattam Colony Road Concreting In Karukachal Grmapanchayath
|
| Description |
Vazhoor Bp 70/2023 24 Poomattam Colony Road Concreting In Karukachal Grmapanchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VBP-03/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 815 |
| EMD | 9236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vazhoor bp 82/2023-24construction of toilet complex to karukachal govt.lps
Vazhoor bp 82/2023-24construction of toilet complex to karukachal govt.lps
Read moreVazhoor bp 69/2023-24 kothalapady konekadavu road concreting second phase- vellavoor gp
Vazhoor bp 69/2023-24 kothalapady konekadavu road concreting second phase- vellavoor gp
Read moreVazhoor bp 79/2023-24 completion of drinking water facility to anganwadi no.94 in vazhoor gp
Vazhoor bp 79/2023-24 completion of drinking water facility to anganwadi no.94 in vazhoor gp
Read moreVazhoor bp 85/2023-24 construction of sanitary complex to kangazha glps
Vazhoor bp 85/2023-24 construction of sanitary complex to kangazha glps
Read moreVazhoor gp 55/24 tharamangalam-panamood road concreting
Vazhoor gp 55/24 tharamangalam-panamood road concreting
Read moreVazhoor bp 88/24 construction of women development training centre in vazhoor block
Vazhoor bp 88/24 construction of women development training centre in vazhoor block
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 koopukavala - mulanjananikunnu road concreting
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 koopukavala - mulanjananikunnu road concreting
Read moreVazhoor bp 73/2023-24 completion of samskarika nilayam ward 3 in chirakkadavu
Vazhoor bp 73/2023-24 completion of samskarika nilayam ward 3 in chirakkadavu
Read moreVazhoor bp 82/2023-24 interlock to padanilam karakkamattom road in chirakkadavu gp
Vazhoor bp 82/2023-24 interlock to padanilam karakkamattom road in chirakkadavu gp
Read moreElamdesham bp 118 2023 24 completion of toilet complex fr st george hs toilet block in alakode grmapanchayath
Elamdesham bp 118 2023 24 completion of toilet complex fr st george hs toilet block in alakode grmapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type