Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Padav Bhupauli Road (Odr) In District Chandauli. (Ch. 4.500 To 12.000) (Length 7.50 Km.)
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Padav Bhupauli Road (Odr) In District Chandauli. (Ch. 4.500 To 12.000) (Length 7.50 Km.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUVZ_876979_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9283/183Com-Varanasi Circle/2023-24 Dt. 05.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5590 |
| EMD | 13.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Varanasi Circle, PWD Vara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from lakshmipura-koragere from ch. 0.00 to 5.10 km and km 5.80 to 7.50 km in selected reaches in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 ( total length of road from km 0.00 to 7.50 km)
Annual maintenance of road from lakshmipura-koragere from ch. 0.00 to 5.10 km and km 5.80 to 7.50 km in selected reaches in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 ( total length of road from km 0.00 to 7.50 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of naupedwa shivgulamganj lala bazar (odr) road ch 5.900 to 12.000 ( including 5 year maintenance
Widening and strengthening work of naupedwa shivgulamganj lala bazar (odr) road ch 5.900 to 12.000 ( including 5 year maintenance
Read moreRoad safety work at lakhimpur-devkali-aliganj road (odr) ch.-12.000 to 25.600
Road safety work at lakhimpur-devkali-aliganj road (odr) ch.-12.000 to 25.600
Read moreRoad safety work on lakhimpur devkali aliganj road (odr) ch 12.000 to 25.600
Road safety work on lakhimpur devkali aliganj road (odr) ch 12.000 to 25.600.
Read moreStrengthening of lucknow-nagram-nigoha road (mdr-91c) ch. 12.000 to 27.425
Strengthening of lucknow-nagram-nigoha road (mdr-91c) ch. 12.000 to 27.425
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of 4.500 km bansdih kharouni road in ballia district (odr)
Work of widening and strengthening of 4.500 km bansdih kharouni road in ballia district (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of para kaithi gakhedi road (odr) in ch- 13.800 to 25.500 (length 11.700 km.)
Widening and strengthening of para kaithi gakhedi road (odr) in ch- 13.800 to 25.500 (length 11.700 km.)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of tikaitganj-bajgahani-sitapur border road (odr) km. 12.000 to 15.000 in district barabanki
Widening and strengthening of tikaitganj-bajgahani-sitapur border road (odr) km. 12.000 to 15.000 in district barabanki
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bahraich kakardari road (sh-156) ch. 3.00 to ch. 12.000 in financial year 2025-26.(05 years maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of bahraich kakardari road (sh-156) ch. 3.00 to ch. 12.000 in financial year 2025-26.(05 years maintenance)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of akbarpur gauhaniya road (odr) ch. 0.00 to 7.00
Widening and strengthening of akbarpur gauhaniya road (odr) ch. 0.00 to 7.00
Read moreof your Industry type