Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of 4.500 Km Bansdih Kharouni Road In Ballia District (Odr)
|
| Description |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of 4.500 Km Bansdih Kharouni Road In Ballia District (Odr)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Azamgarh Zone,Azamgarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUAZ_909657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
630/NIVIDA(CD)-BALLIA CIRCLE/2023 Date- 03.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4130 |
| EMD | 43.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALLIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1569903 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of state road no.1 from sahatwar to bansdih railway station in district ballia (chainage 0.00 to 10.577)
Work of widening and strengthening of state road no.1 from sahatwar to bansdih railway station in district ballia (chainage 0.00 to 10.577)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bansdih bazaar to parvatpur ts bandha road (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of bansdih bazaar to parvatpur ts bandha road (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bansdih bazaar to parvatpur ts bandha road (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of bansdih bazaar to parvatpur ts bandha road (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreStrengthening of padav bhupauli road (odr) in district chandauli. (ch. 4.500 to 12.000) (length 7.50 km.)
Strengthening of padav bhupauli road (odr) in district chandauli. (ch. 4.500 to 12.000) (length 7.50 km.)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of baikundpur nunkhar (dulhu) odr ( length 3.00 km) in district deoria
Widening and strengthening work of baikundpur nunkhar (dulhu) odr ( length 3.00 km) in district deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of machhlishahar baraipar road (odr) km 1 to 7.90 in district jaunpur
Widening and strengthening work of machhlishahar baraipar road (odr) km 1 to 7.90 in district jaunpur
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhatni nonapar (ch. 0.000 to 8.000 km) (odr) in district deoria
Widening and strengthening work of bhatni nonapar (ch. 0.000 to 8.000 km) (odr) in district deoria
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of pakdi kukurghati road (odr) (length 9.200 km) in district deoria
Work of widening and strengthening of pakdi kukurghati road (odr) (length 9.200 km) in district deoria
Read moreof your Industry type