Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Road Safety Work At Lakhimpur Devkali Aliganj Road (Odr) Ch. 12.000 To 25.600
Description
Road Safety Work At Lakhimpur Devkali Aliganj Road (Odr) Ch. 12.000 To 25.600
Organisation Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEUCZ_987828_1
Reference
Number
6996/352C/E-Tender/STP-LMP dated 20-12-2024
Tender Fee 2715
EMD 6 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Lakhimpur Kheri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1742157

Start Date December 28, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 03/01/2025

Expired 607 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.