Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Projects 2024 25 Project No 265/25 Renovation Of Sc Community Hall In Ward 27 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Annual Projects 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Project No 265/25 Renovation Of Sc&Amp#X0d
Community Hall In Ward 27 General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706039_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/32188/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kothamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1105159 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-annual projects 2023-24- project no 221-24 renovation of sc community hall in ward 27-general civil work
General-annual projects 2023-24-&#x0d project no 221-24 renovation of sc&#x0d community hall in ward 27-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2024-25- project 78/25 ward 28- sc community hall completiongeneral civil work
General-annual projects 2024-25-&#x0d project 78/25 ward 28- sc&#x0d community hall completiongeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-thaliparamba block panchayat project no.s0207/25-electrification of kuruvan poyil sc community hall-general electrical work
General-thaliparamba block panchayatproject no.s0207/25electrification ofkuruvan poyil sc community hallgeneral electrical work
Read moreGeneral-thaliparamba block panchayat project no.s0207/25-electrification of kuruvan poyil sc community hall-general electrical work
General-thaliparamba block panchayat project no.s0207/25-electrification of&#x0d kuruvan poyil sc community hall-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy gp 25 26 renovation of mallussery sc community hall in ward 1 project no 46 general civil work
Annual plan ndy gp 25 26 renovation of&#x0d mallussery sc community hall in ward 1&#x0d project no 46 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2024-25- project no 77/25 ward 6- sc community hall road tappum pady road-general civil work
General-annual projects 2024-25-&#x0d project no 77/25 ward 6- sc&#x0d community hall road tappum&#x0d pady road-general civil work
Read moreElectrification of sc community hall-so181/25-general electrical worknannamukk gp
Electrification of sc community hall-so181/25-general electrical worknannamukk gp &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2023-24- project no 222-24 renovation of kallad sc community hall in ward - 6-general civil work
General-annual projects 2023-24- project no 222-24 renovation of kallad sc community hall in ward - 6-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2024-25- project no 392/25 renovation of valiyapara community hall in ward 11-general civil work
General-annual projects 2024-25-&#x0d project no 392/25 renovation of&#x0d valiyapara community hall in&#x0d ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAvullakodu st colony community hall renovation (project no.340/24-25)
Avullakodu st colony&#x0d community hall renovation&#x0d (project no.340/24-25)
Read moreof your Industry type