Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Projects 2024 25 Project No 77/25 Ward 6 Sc Community Hall Road Tappum Pady Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Annual Projects 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Project No 77/25 Ward 6 Sc&Amp#X0d
Community Hall Road Tappum&Amp#X0d
Pady Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/52496/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kothamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1131273 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-annual projects 2024-25- project 78/25 ward 28- sc community hall completiongeneral civil work
General-annual projects 2024-25-&#x0d project 78/25 ward 28- sc&#x0d community hall completiongeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-thaliparamba block panchayat project no.s0207/25-electrification of kuruvan poyil sc community hall-general electrical work
General-thaliparamba block panchayatproject no.s0207/25electrification ofkuruvan poyil sc community hallgeneral electrical work
Read moreGeneral-thaliparamba block panchayat project no.s0207/25-electrification of kuruvan poyil sc community hall-general electrical work
General-thaliparamba block panchayat project no.s0207/25-electrification of&#x0d kuruvan poyil sc community hall-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2024-25- project no 265/25 renovation of sc community hall in ward 27-general civil work
General-annual projects 2024-25-&#x0d project no 265/25 renovation of sc&#x0d community hall in ward 27-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreElectrification of sc community hall-so181/25-general electrical worknannamukk gp
Electrification of sc community hall-so181/25-general electrical worknannamukk gp &#x0d
Read moreSc community hall
Finishing and balance works of sc community hall in ward no 03 in tellapur municipality under mgf
Read moreSc community hall
Construction of sc community hall near jogini colony (sc) in w no 33 under sdf funds 2023-24. 3rd call
Read moreSc community hall
Construction of sc community hall near sangameshwara temple. (budiga jangam colony) in w no 23 under sdf funds 2023-24
Read moreSc community hall
Construction of sc community hall near kuntvi temple in kondapallivari street ,10th ward mandapeta municipality(3rd call)
Read morePattuvam gp annual plan project mangalassery sc community hall chalathoor kavu road retarring
Pattuvam gp annual plan project mangalassery sc community hall chalathoor kavu road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type