Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Thaliparamba Block Panchayat Project No.S0207/25 Electrification Of Kuruvan Poyil Sc Community Hall General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
General Thaliparamba Block Panchayat Project No.S0207/25 Electrification Of&Amp#X0d
Kuruvan Poyil Sc Community Hall General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CRD_736834_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/BP/TPB/KNR/443/2024B |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1785 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Taliparamba block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1181469 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-thaliparamba block panchayat project no.s0207/25-electrification of kuruvan poyil sc community hall-general electrical work
General-thaliparamba block panchayatproject no.s0207/25electrification ofkuruvan poyil sc community hallgeneral electrical work
Read moreGeneral-manjeshwaram gp -- idiya sc community hall electrification general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreElectrification of sc community hall-so181/25-general electrical worknannamukk gp
Electrification of sc community hall-so181/25-general electrical worknannamukk gp &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-project no. s0251/26, electrification of community hall under velam gp-electrification of community hall under velam gp-general electrical work
General-project no. s0251/26,&#x0d electrification of community hall under velam&#x0d gp-electrification of community hall under&#x0d velam gp-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-thaliparamba block panchayat project no.s0208/25-nelliparamba-pakel veedu-electrification-general electrical work
General-thaliparamba block panchayatproject nos0208/25-nelliparamba-pakelveedu-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 83/25 -electrification to sc community hall
Annual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 83/25 -electrification to sc community hall
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 204/24 electrification of sivapuram sc community hall
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 204/24 electrification of sivapuram sc community hall
Read moreGeneral-thaliparamba block panchayat- project no-s0216/25-rrf ammanapara- additional electrification-general electrical work
General-thaliparamba block panchayat project no-s0216/25-rrf ammanapara&#x0d additional electrification-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type