Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Projects 2024 25 Project No 392/25 Renovation Of Valiyapara Community Hall In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Annual Projects 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Project No 392/25 Renovation Of&Amp#X0d
Valiyapara Community Hall In&Amp#X0d
Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746025_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/113183/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kothamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1203974 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-annual projects 2023-24- project no 353/24 valiyapara community hall completion in ward - 11-general civil work
General-annual projects 2023-24-&#x0d project no 353/24 valiyapara&#x0d community hall completion in&#x0d ward - 11-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2024-25- project no 10/24 valiyapara cheekkottumali road valiyapara thonikandam road valiyapara iruttukav road nadukani ambalapparambu road st. josephs road in ward 11-general civil work
General-annual projects 2024-25-&#x0d project no 10/24 valiyapara&#x0d cheekkottumali road valiyapara&#x0d thonikandam road valiyapara&#x0d iruttukav road nadukani&#x0d ambalapparambu road st. josephs&#x0d road in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-nc flood 2024-25- parayithottam valiyapara road (div 11)-general civil work
General-nc flood 2024-25-&#x0d parayithottam valiyapara road&#x0d (div 11)-general civil work
Read moreAmrut-amrut 2.0 ward -12 valiyapara drinking water project- valiyapara drinking water project-general civil work
Amrut-amrut 2.0 ward -12 valiyapara&#x0d drinking water project- valiyapara drinking&#x0d water project-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2024-25- project no 265/25 renovation of sc community hall in ward 27-general civil work
General-annual projects 2024-25-&#x0d project no 265/25 renovation of sc&#x0d community hall in ward 27-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAvullakodu st colony community hall renovation (project no.340/24-25)
Avullakodu st colony&#x0d community hall renovation&#x0d (project no.340/24-25)
Read more-umichipoyil st colony community hall renovation (project no. 342/24-25)
-umichipoyil st colony&#x0d community hall renovation&#x0d (project no. 342/24-25
Read moreAnnual plan- project no 392-2024-25 alachattupadi muthirapparambu road renovation-thenhipalam gp-general civil work
Annual plan- project no 392-2024-25 alachattupadi muthirapparambu road renovation-thenhipalam gp-general civil work
Read more760/2024-community hall renovation-general fund
Repair and re-construction of community hall at ward no.3, natraj gounder lay-out street in othakkalmandapam town panchayat, coimbatore
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2024-25- project no 203/25 lps valiyapara compound wall maintenancegeneral civil work
General-annual projects 2024-25-&#x0d project no 203/25 lps valiyapara&#x0d compound wall maintenancegeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type