Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road With Cd Work Ujjenpuri To Sakharwadi (Odr 27) Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Badnapur Dist Jalna
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road With Cd Work Ujjenpuri To Sakharwadi (Odr 27) Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Badnapur Dist Jalna
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALNA_917841_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER/GP/UJJAINPURI/345 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP UJJAINPURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement of road with cd work ujjenpuri to niklakh (vr-42) km 0/00 to 1/00 tal badnapur dist jalna
Improvement of road with cd work ujjenpuri to niklakh (vr-42) km 0/00 to 1/00 tal badnapur dist jalna
Read moreSupplying of rcc pipe for construction of undergruound drain at village ujjenpuri ta badnapur dist jalna
Supplying of rcc pipe for construction of undergruound drain at village ujjenpuri ta badnapur dist jalna
Read moreSand depot at saigaon dongargaon tal badnapur dist jalna
Sand depot at saigaon dongargaon tal. badnapur dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to shelgaon rajewadi road odr-78 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. badnapur
Improvement to shelgaon rajewadi road odr-78 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. badnapur
Read moreImprovement to shelgaon rajewadi road odr-78 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. badnapur
Improvement to shelgaon rajewadi road odr-78 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. badnapur
Read moreStrentheing and bt to sh 75 to bawda to odr 25 road with cd work ch0/200 to 1/00 km odr 27 tal dahanu dist palghar
Strentheing and bt to sh 75 to bawda to odr 25 road with cd work ch0/200 to 1/00 km odr 27 tal dahanu dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to malanjan dighave road odr-27 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal. sakri dist. dhule
Improvement to malanjan dighave road odr-27 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement to msh-753-a to khadgaon road odr-104 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. badnapur
Improvement to msh-753-a to khadgaon road odr-104 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. badnapur
Read moreImpr odr 6 lonarwadi sarde road cd work sh 1/00 to 2/00 vr 112 tal baglan
Impr odr 6 lonarwadi sarde road cd work sh 1/00 to 2/00 vr 112 tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type