Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Road With Cd Work Ujjenpuri To Niklakh (Vr 42) Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tal Badnapur Dist Jalna
Description
Improvement Of Road With Cd Work Ujjenpuri To Niklakh (Vr 42) Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tal Badnapur Dist Jalna
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_JALNA_917832_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER/GP/UJJAINPURI/344
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place GP UJJAINPURI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 20, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 27/06/2023

Expired 1164 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.