Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Msh 753 A To Khadgaon Road Odr 104 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Badnapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Msh 753 A To Khadgaon Road Odr 104 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Badnapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_997591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 50/03 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BADNAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1743768 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to shelgaon rajewadi road odr-78 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. badnapur
Improvement to shelgaon rajewadi road odr-78 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. badnapur
Read moreImprovement to shelgaon rajewadi road odr-78 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. badnapur
Improvement to shelgaon rajewadi road odr-78 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. badnapur
Read moreImprovement to waluj - msh 05 to walujwadi road odr - 43 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to waluj - msh 05 to walujwadi road odr - 43 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreImprovement four to mdr-9 akarwai -msh-63 to khandapur pakharangvi khadgaon to msh-548 road (mdr-95) km 0/00 to 4/00 with cd work tq. dist- latur. (part of akharwai msh- 63)
Improvement four to mdr-9 akarwai -msh-63 to khandapur pakharangvi khadgaon to msh-548 road (mdr-95) km 0/00 to 4/00 with cd work tq. dist- latur. (part of akharwai msh- 63)
Read moreImprovement to msh-2 sultanabad gavlishivara gavlidhanora to mdr-31 road, (odr-54), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur
Improvement to msh-2 sultanabad gavlishivara gavlidhanora to mdr-31 road, (odr-54), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to msh-16 to dadahari wadgaon loni selu road odr no. 104 km 0/00 to 2/500 km 0/00 to 6/00 (acutal km no. 5/500 to 6/00 tq. parli (v) dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/107/2023-24
Read moreImprovement of road from msh-2 to devgaon kusali malegaon to kawadgaon mdr-19 km 0/00 to 13/500 tq. badnapur
Improvement of road from msh-2 to devgaon kusali malegaon to kawadgaon mdr-19 km 0/00 to 13/500 tq. badnapur
Read moreImprovement of msh 753 e to malvihir potdar school road vr-173 km 0/00 to 1/650 km tq. dist. buldhana
Improvement of msh 753 e to malvihir potdar school road vr-173 km 0/00 to 1/650 km tq. dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement of msh 753 a to khandewadi (yelgaon) road vr-181 km 0/00 to 1/850 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Improvement of msh 753 a to khandewadi (yelgaon) road vr-181 km 0/00 to 1/850 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to msh - 16 to dautpur to selu ( p ) road km 0/00 to 9/00 odr 98 tq. parali (v.) dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/41r/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type