Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Malegaon To Wakulni Vr 38 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Badnapur Dist. Jalna
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Malegaon To Wakulni Vr 38 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Badnapur Dist. Jalna
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALNA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JALNA_1130286_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJ/WD/14/2nd/Recall/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1970687 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening with b. t. from kusali to vaitagwadi road vr-56 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq. badnapur dist. jalna
Strengthening with b. t. from kusali to vaitagwadi road vr-56 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq. badnapur dist. jalna
Read moreStrengthening with b. t. from kusali to vaitagwadi road vr-56 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq. badnapur dist. jalna
Strengthening with b. t. from kusali to vaitagwadi road vr-56 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq. badnapur dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to matrewadi to jawasgaon road vr-76 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. badnapur
Improvement to matrewadi to jawasgaon road vr-76 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. badnapur
Read moreImprovement to matrewadi to jawasgaon road vr-76 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. badnapur
Improvement to matrewadi to jawasgaon road vr-76 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. badnapur
Read moreImprovement of road with cd work ujjenpuri to niklakh (vr-42) km 0/00 to 1/00 tal badnapur dist jalna
Improvement of road with cd work ujjenpuri to niklakh (vr-42) km 0/00 to 1/00 tal badnapur dist jalna
Read moreImprovement to bendri lalwandi road vr-38 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. naigaon
Improvement to bendri lalwandi road vr-38 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. naigaon
Read moreImprovement to pandan road at. dhamdhami vr 244 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Improvement to pandan road at. dhamdhami vr 244 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to sudi field pandan road vr 210 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Improvement to sudi field pandan road vr 210 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to malegaon - datodi road vr-129 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to malegaon - datodi road vr-129 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to malkapur to wadi bk. road vr-38 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. bhokardan
Improvement to malkapur to wadi bk. road vr-38 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. bhokardan
Read moreof your Industry type