Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Foundation For 20/25 Mva 3rd Transformer And Its Bay At 132 Kv Gss Shahjahanpur
Description
Construction Of Foundation For 20/25 Mva 3rd Transformer And Its Bay At 132 Kv Gss Shahjahanpur
Organisation RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RRVPN_501583_1
Reference
Number
SE-C-JPR--NIT-22-XEN-C-ALW-11
Tender Fee 1770
EMD 28300
Tender Value -
Place 132 KV GSS Shahjahanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=893780

Start Date September 16, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 25/09/2025

Expired 347 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.