Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Foundation For 160 Mva Transformer And Its Bay At 220 Kv Gss Behror
|
| Description |
Construction Of Foundation For 160 Mva Transformer And Its Bay At 220 Kv Gss Behror
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVPN_461022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-C-JPR-NIT-01-XEN-ALW-07 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 79080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 220 KV GSS Behror |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=827324 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 489 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of foundation for 20-25 mva 2nd transformer and its bay at 220 kv gss behror
Construction of foundation for 20-25 mva 2nd transformer and its bay at 220 kv gss behror
Read moreConstruction of foundation for 100 mva transformer and its bay at 220 kv gss bhiwadi
Construction of foundation for 100 mva transformer and its bay at 220 kv gss bhiwadi
Read moreConstruction of foundation for 200 mva transformer and its bay at 220 kv gss neemrana
Construction of foundation for 200 mva transformer and its bay at 220 kv gss neemrana
Read moreConst. of 220 kv transformer foundation at 220 kv gss, bherunda (new trf 160 mva)
Const. of 220 kv transformer foundation at 220 kv gss, bherunda (new trf 160 mva)
Read moreConstruction of foundation for 40/50 mva transformer and its bay at 220 kv gss khushkhera
Construction of foundation for 40/50 mva transformer and its bay at 220 kv gss khushkhera
Read moreAug. work of 220/132 kv 160 mva trf at 220 kv gss behror
Aug. work of 220/132 kv 160 mva trf at 220 kv gss behror
Read moreAug. work of 220/132 kv 160 mva trf at 220 kv gss behror
Augmentation work of 220/132 kv 160 mva transformer at 220 kv gss behror
Read moreConstruction of foundation for 40 50 mva 2nd transformer and its bay at 220 kv gss neemrana
Construction of foundation for 40 50 mva 2nd transformer and its bay at 220 kv gss neemrana
Read moreof your Industry type