Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Foundation For 40/50 Mva Transformer And Its Bay At 132 Kv Gss Rajgarh
|
| Description |
Construction Of Foundation For 40/50 Mva Transformer And Its Bay At 132 Kv Gss Rajgarh
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVPN_494438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-C-JPR-NIT-20-XEN-ALW-8 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 28500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 132 KV GSS Rajgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=881634 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of foundation for 40/50 mva transformer and its bay at 132 kv gss kherli
Construction of foundation for 40/50 mva transformer and its bay at 132 kv gss kherli
Read moreConstruction of foundation for 40/50 mva 2nd transformer and its bay at 132 kv gss bahadurpur
Construction of foundation for 40/50 mva 2nd transformer and its bay at 132 kv gss bahadurpur
Read moreConstruction of foundation for 20/25 mva 3rd transformer and its bay at 132 kv gss shahjahanpur
Construction of foundation for 20/25 mva 3rd transformer and its bay at 132 kv gss shahjahanpur
Read moreof your Industry type