Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Foundation For 40/50 Mva 2 Nd Transformer And Its Bay At 132 Kv Gss Bahadurpur
Description
Construction Of Foundation For 40/50 Mva 2 Nd Transformer And Its Bay At 132 Kv Gss Bahadurpur
Organisation RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RRVPN_428902_1
Reference
Number
SE-C-JPR-NIT-21-XEN-ALW-5
Tender Fee 1770
EMD 38780
Tender Value -
Place 132 KV GSS BAHADURPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=771252

Start Date October 25, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 05/11/2024

Expired 670 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.