Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mylom Gp Pro.No.446/24 25 Reethupalli Adayappara Road Maintanance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mylom Gp Pro.No.446/24 25 Reethupalli Adayappara Road Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_747963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/MYLM/24-25/03 |
| Tender Fee | 1810 |
| EMD | 20497 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mylom gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1208820 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreGeneral-annual plan pro.no 155/24-25 changayil ela road maintenance in mylom gp re- tender
General-annual plan pro.no155/24-25 changayil ela road maintenance in mylom gp re- tender
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 101/24-25 anganwadi maintenance in mylom gp-
Annual plan-pro 101/24-25 anganwadi maintenance in mylom gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.220 mathsyabhavana building maintanance
Annual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.220 mathsyabhavana building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-387/23-24 mylom kizhakku poovathungal road in mylom gp
Annual plan-387/23-24 mylom kizhakku poovathungal road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no - 5/ 24-25-vallicode -g p maintanance of phc
Annual plan-pro.no - 5/ 24-25-vallicode -g p maintanance of phc
Read moreAnnual plan 389/24-25 aalumcheri brahmanyakonam ela road in mylom gp-
Annual plan 389/24-25 aalumcheri brahmanyakonam ela road in mylom gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 180/24-25 homeo dispensery maintainance in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 180/24-25 homeo dispensery maintainance in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 173/23-24 vallakadavu road in mylom gp-annual plan
Annual plan 173/23-24 vallakadavu road in mylom gp-annual plan
Read morePro. no. 422/24-25 mechalil choorakkuzhi road maintanance- mylom gp
Pro. no. 422/24-25 mechalil choorakkuzhi road maintanance- mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type