Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 387/24 25 Palathitta Bhagam Mevarathu Ela Road In Mylom Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 387/24 25 Palathitta Bhagam Mevarathu Ela Road In Mylom Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_747995_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/MYLM/24-25/10 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MYLOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1208906 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 452/24-25 palathitta bhagom mevarathu ela road side kettu w17 in mylom gp
Annual plan 452/24-25 palathitta bhagom mevarathu ela road side kettu w17 in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-387/23-24 mylom kizhakku poovathungal road in mylom gp
Annual plan-387/23-24 mylom kizhakku poovathungal road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 389/24-25 aalumcheri brahmanyakonam ela road in mylom gp-
Annual plan 389/24-25 aalumcheri brahmanyakonam ela road in mylom gp-
Read moreAnnual plan 443/25 m.c .road mannara ela road maintenance in mylom gp
Annual plan 443/25 m.c .road mannara ela road maintenance in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 125/24-25 transformer muttathara ela road culvert construction mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 125/24-25 transformer muttathara ela road culvert construction mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 469/25 valiya veedu ambalam parakodu vila ela road maintenance in mylom gp
Annual plan 469/25 valiya veedu ambalam parakodu vila ela road maintenance in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 386/24 punnakodu pallickal ela road sidewall in mylom gp
Annual plan 386/24 punnakodu pallickal ela road sidewall in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 139/23-24 kottathala kundarakunnu ela road in mylom gp
Annual plan 139/23-24 kottathala kundarakunnu ela road in mylom gp
Read moreGeneral-annual plan pro.no 155/24-25 changayil ela road maintenance in mylom gp re- tender
General-annual plan pro.no155/24-25 changayil ela road maintenance in mylom gp re- tender
Read moreAnnual plan 36/23-24 thadathil aarumuri ela road maintainance in mylom gp
Annual plan 36/23-24 thadathil aarumuri ela road maintainance in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type