Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No 5/ 24 25 Vallicode G P Maintanance Of Phc
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No 5/ 24 25 Vallicode G P Maintanance Of Phc
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728489_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/AE/VLKD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vallicode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1203166 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad g p-2024 25 -side protection of palam thodu in ward 5 (pro.no. 426/25) pro.no.426/25-
Annual plan-valapad g p-2024 25 -side protection of palam&#x0d thodu in ward 5 (pro.no. 426/25)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan -valapad g p-2024 25 -maintenance of meenchantha road in ward 5 (pro.no.423/25)
Annual plan -valapad g p-2024&#x0d 25 -maintenance of meenchantha&#x0d road in ward 5 (pro.no.423/25)
Read moreAnnual plan -valapad g p-2024 25 -maintenance of meenchantha road in ward 5 (pro.no.423/25)
Annual plan -valapad g p-2024&#x0d 25 -maintenance of meenchantha road in ward 5 (pro.no.423/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p-2024 25 -side protection of palam thodu in ward 5 (pro.no. 426/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p-2024&#x0d 25 -side protection of palam thodu in ward 5 (pro.no. 426/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 408/25 atholi phc road atholi gp
Annual plan-pro.no 408/25 atholi phc&#x0d road atholi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -thirupazhancheri road nirmmannam ward-5 (proj no 154/25)-pro.no.154/25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 -thirupazhancheri road nirmmannam ward-5 (proj no &#x0d 154/25)-pro.no.154/25-general civil work
Read moreRe etender annual plan- muriyad g p ,annual plan 2024-25 maintenance for pakalveedu , ward 7 , pro.no. 354/25-pro.no 354/25-general civil work
Re etender annual plan- muriyad g p ,annual plan 2024-25 maintenance for pakalveedu , ward 7 , pro.no. 354/25-pro.no 354/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - maintenance of karayamuttam sub center (pro.no.390/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - maintenance of&#x0d karayamuttam sub center&#x0d (pro.no.390/25)
Read moreof your Industry type