Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Marking Work Of Raebareli Dalmau Fatehpur Road (Sh 13 A) Km 6(950), 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 32(163), 33, 34(464)
|
| Description |
Road Marking Work Of Raebareli Dalmau Fatehpur Road (Sh 13 A) Km 6(950), 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 32(163), 33, 34(464)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUCZ_950243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1266/8 Lekha/2024-25 Dt. 20-08-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 2.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAEBARELI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1648150 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal work of raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-6(950), 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 32(163), 33, 34(464)
Renewal work of raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-6(950), 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 32(163), 33, 34(464)
Read moreRenewal work of raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-6(950), 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 32(163), 33, 34(464)
Renewal work of raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-6(950), 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 32(163), 33, 34(464)
Read moreRoad safety work on km-9 (khagipur sadwa black spot) of raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) in distt. raebareli
Road safety work on km-9 (khagipur sadwa black spot) of raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) in distt. raebareli
Read morePot holes filling and patch repair work at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road including approach road (sh-13a)
Pot holes filling and patch repair work at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road including approach road (sh-13a)
Read morePot holes filling and patch repair work at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road including approach road (sh-13a)
Pot holes filling and patch repair work at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road including approach road (sh-13a)
Read moreRoad safety work in widening and strengthening of raebareli-dalmau-fatehpur road (sh-13a) from km-4.350 to 5.050
Road safety work in widening and strengthening of raebareli-dalmau-fatehpur road (sh-13a) from km-4.350 to 5.050
Read moreConstruction of 3x6.00 m span rcc box culvert at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-9 on minor bridge (baida nala) in distt raebareli
Construction of 3x6.00 m span rcc box culvert at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-9 on minor bridge (baida nala) in distt raebareli
Read moreConstruction of 3x6.00 m span rcc box type minor bridge at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-9 on bend nala
Construction of 3x6.00 m span rcc box type minor bridge at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-9 on bend nala
Read moreRoad signage and marking works on fatehpur dalmau odr ch 0 point 00 to 12 point 400
Road signage and marking works on fatehpur dalmau odr ch 0 point 00 to 12 point 400
Read moreSpecial repair of fatehpur dalmau road to mustfapur link road
Special repair of fatehpur dalmau road to mustfapur link road
Read moreof your Industry type