Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Work In Widening And Strengthening Of Raebareli Dalmau Fatehpur Road (Sh 13 A) From Km 4.350 To 5.050
|
| Description |
Road Safety Work In Widening And Strengthening Of Raebareli Dalmau Fatehpur Road (Sh 13 A) From Km 4.350 To 5.050
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUCZ_941922_4 |
|
Reference Number |
1023/8 Lekha/2024-25 Dt. 15-07-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAEBARELI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1629922 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreRoad safety work on km-9 (khagipur sadwa black spot) of raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) in distt. raebareli
Road safety work on km-9 (khagipur sadwa black spot) of raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) in distt. raebareli
Read morePot holes filling and patch repair work at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road including approach road (sh-13a)
Pot holes filling and patch repair work at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road including approach road (sh-13a)
Read morePot holes filling and patch repair work at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road including approach road (sh-13a)
Pot holes filling and patch repair work at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road including approach road (sh-13a)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of fatehpur dalmau road (odr) ch 0.000 to 12.400 in distt-fatehpur
Widening and strengthening of fatehpur dalmau road (odr) ch 0.000 to 12.400 in distt-fatehpur
Read moreConstruction of 3x6.00 m span rcc box culvert at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-9 on minor bridge (baida nala) in distt raebareli
Construction of 3x6.00 m span rcc box culvert at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-9 on minor bridge (baida nala) in distt raebareli
Read moreConstruction of 3x6.00 m span rcc box type minor bridge at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-9 on bend nala
Construction of 3x6.00 m span rcc box type minor bridge at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-9 on bend nala
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of rest part of dalmau makanpur ganga ghat road
Widening and strengthening work of rest part of dalmau makanpur ganga ghat road
Read moreRoad marking work of raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-6(950), 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 32(163), 33, 34(464)
Road marking work of raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-6(950), 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 32(163), 33, 34(464)
Read moreSpecial repair of fatehpur dalmau road to mustfapur link road
Special repair of fatehpur dalmau road to mustfapur link road
Read moreof your Industry type