Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Work On Km 9 (Khagipur Sadwa Black Spot) Of Raebareli Dalmau Fatehpur Road (Sh 13 A) In Distt. Raebareli
|
| Description |
Road Safety Work On Km 9 (Khagipur Sadwa Black Spot) Of Raebareli Dalmau Fatehpur Road (Sh 13 A) In Distt. Raebareli
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1019306_2 |
|
Reference Number |
527/8 Lekha/2024-25 Dt. 07-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 47000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAEBARELI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1838670 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety work in widening and strengthening of raebareli-dalmau-fatehpur road (sh-13a) from km-4.350 to 5.050
Road safety work in widening and strengthening of raebareli-dalmau-fatehpur road (sh-13a) from km-4.350 to 5.050
Read morePot holes filling and patch repair work at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road including approach road (sh-13a)
Pot holes filling and patch repair work at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road including approach road (sh-13a)
Read morePot holes filling and patch repair work at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road including approach road (sh-13a)
Pot holes filling and patch repair work at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road including approach road (sh-13a)
Read moreConstruction of 3x6.00 m span rcc box culvert at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-9 on minor bridge (baida nala) in distt raebareli
Construction of 3x6.00 m span rcc box culvert at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-9 on minor bridge (baida nala) in distt raebareli
Read moreReconstruction of khagipur sadwa to vinohara link road
Reconstruction of khagipur sadwa to vinohara link road
Read moreReconstruction of khagipur sadwa to vinohara link road
Reconstruction of khagipur sadwa to vinohara link road
Read moreConstruction of 3x6.00 m span rcc box type minor bridge at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-9 on bend nala
Construction of 3x6.00 m span rcc box type minor bridge at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-9 on bend nala
Read moreRoad marking work of raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-6(950), 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 32(163), 33, 34(464)
Road marking work of raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-6(950), 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 32(163), 33, 34(464)
Read moreRenewal work of raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-6(950), 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 32(163), 33, 34(464)
Renewal work of raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-6(950), 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 32(163), 33, 34(464)
Read moreRenewal work of raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-6(950), 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 32(163), 33, 34(464)
Renewal work of raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-6(950), 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 32(163), 33, 34(464)
Read moreof your Industry type