Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pot Holes Filling And Patch Repair Work At Raebareli Dalmau Fatehpur Road Including Approach Road (Sh 13 A)
|
| Description |
Pot Holes Filling And Patch Repair Work At Raebareli Dalmau Fatehpur Road Including Approach Road (Sh 13 A)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUCZ_820935_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1012/8 Lekha/2023-24 Dt. 04-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 1.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF EXECUTIVE ENGINEER , CD-1, PWD, RAEBAREL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pot holes filling and patch repair work at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road including approach road (sh-13a)
Pot holes filling and patch repair work at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road including approach road (sh-13a)
Read moreFilling pot-holes and patch...
Filling pot-holes and patch repairs with bitumens macadam in sector 13 part ii ward no. 14 mc hisar
Read moreRoad safety work on km-9 (khagipur sadwa black spot) of raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) in distt. raebareli
Road safety work on km-9 (khagipur sadwa black spot) of raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) in distt. raebareli
Read moreRecall filling pot-holes and patch...
Recall filling pot-holes and patch repairs with bitumens macadam in sector 13 part ii ward no. 14 mc hisar
Read morePot holes filling and patch repair work for all village roads in block rahi and dalmau
Pot holes filling and patch repair work for all village roads in block rahi and dalmau
Read morePot holes filling and patch repair work for all village roads in block rahi and dalmau
Pot holes filling and patch repair work for all village roads in block rahi and dalmau
Read morePot holes filling and patch repair work for all village roads in block rahi and dalmau
Pot holes filling and patch repair work for all village roads in block rahi and dalmau
Read morePot holes filling and patch repair work for all village roads in block rahi and dalmau
Pot holes filling and patch repair work for all village roads in block rahi and dalmau
Read moreRoad safety work in widening and strengthening of raebareli-dalmau-fatehpur road (sh-13a) from km-4.350 to 5.050
Road safety work in widening and strengthening of raebareli-dalmau-fatehpur road (sh-13a) from km-4.350 to 5.050
Read moreConstruction of 3x6.00 m span rcc box culvert at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-9 on minor bridge (baida nala) in distt raebareli
Construction of 3x6.00 m span rcc box culvert at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-9 on minor bridge (baida nala) in distt raebareli
Read moreof your Industry type