Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Fzr /2022 23 Provn Of Rmus And Connected Items At Chungi No 1 L Sub Station Under Ge (East) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Description |
Cwe/Fzr /2022 23 Provn Of Rmus And Connected Items At Chungi No 1 L Sub Station Under Ge (East) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_593396_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/FZR-02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 84000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE Feozepur Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/fzr-01/2024-25 provn of central soak pit at armd regt under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-01/2024-25 provn of central soak pit at armd regt under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-47/2024-25 comprehensive amc and operation of lifts and connected items under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-47/2024-25 comprehensive amc and operation of lifts and connected items under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-25/2024-25 repair/maint of external electrification services under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-25/2024-25 repair/maint of external electrification services under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-49/2023-24 replacement to steel furniture against ber under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-49/2023-24 replacement to steel furniture against ber under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-19/2023-24 repair/maintenance of external electrification services under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-19/2023-24 repair/maintenance of external electrification services under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-35/2023-24 replacement to wooden and steel furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-35/2023-24 replacement to wooden and steel furniture under ge(east) ferozepur canttcantt
Read moreCwe/fzr- /2023-24 certain repair to roof treatment and connected items in otm and md accn under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr- /2023-24 certain repair to roof treatment and connected items in otm and md accn under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-68/2024-25 special repair to certain roads of east jhoke road under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-68/2024-25 special repair to certain roads of east jhoke road under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-11/2023-24 repairs to certain roads at various location under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-11/2023-24 repairs to certain roads at various location under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-37/2023-24 certain repairs to b/r items under aor of ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-37/2023-24 certain repairs to b/r items under aor of ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreof your Industry type