Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kainakary Grama Panchayth Proj.No. 173 Ground Raising Of Ayurveda Ground Raising Of Ayurveda Hospital General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kainakary Grama Panchayth Proj.No. 173 Ground Raising Of Ayurveda Ground Raising Of Ayurveda Hospital General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701446_7 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/KNKRY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAINAKRY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1120961 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan kainakary grama panchayath 2023-24 providing infrastructural facilities to ayurveda hospital-proj no 145 23-24-general civil work
Annual plan kainakary grama panchayath&#x0d 2023-24 providing infrastructural facilities to&#x0d ayurveda hospital-proj no 145 23-24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -proj.no.132/23-24 -ayurveda hospital improvements in chenkal grama panchayat
Annual plan -proj.no.132/23-24 -ayurveda hospital improvements in chenkal grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-so 154/24 ayurveda hospital roof flooring-ayurveda hospital roof flooring-general civil work
Annual plan-so 154/24 ayurveda hospital roof flooring-ayurveda hospital roof flooring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ayurveda hospital and veo office- electrification.-ayurveda hospital and veo office- electrification.-general electrical work
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital and veo office- electrification.-ayurveda hospital and veo office- electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.113 compound wall maintanance painting for govt ayurveda hospital at kunnathur gp
Annual plan-proj.no.113 compound wall&#x0d maintanance painting for govt&#x0d ayurveda hospital at kunnathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-ayurveda hospital maintanence-krgp 229/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintanence-krgp 229/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-65/24-ayurveda hospital maintenances-general civil wor
New construction-alteration of building
Read moreAnnual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenance- tky/194/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenance- tky/194/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-65/24-ayurveda hospital maintenances-general civil wor
Ayurvedha hospital maintenences
Read more102/23 annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenence-roofing work-general civil work
102/23 annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenence roofing work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type