Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan So 154/24 Ayurveda Hospital Roof Flooring Ayurveda Hospital Roof Flooring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan So 154/24 Ayurveda Hospital Roof Flooring Ayurveda Hospital Roof Flooring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609406_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET03/AE/LIDEW/KVL/23/-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/f Assistant Engineer LIDEW Section Kozhuvanal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintanence-krgp 229/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintanence-krgp 229/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-65/24-ayurveda hospital maintenances-general civil wor
New construction-alteration of building
Read moreAnnual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenance- tky/194/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenance- tky/194/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-65/24-ayurveda hospital maintenances-general civil wor
Ayurvedha hospital maintenences
Read more102/23 annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenence-roofing work-general civil work
102/23 annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenence roofing work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-43/23-24-thalayad ayurveda hospital infrastructure improvements -general civil work
Thalayad ayurveda hospital infrastructure improvements
Read moreAnnual plan-kainakary gramapanchayth proj.no. 173 ground raising of ayurveda -ground raising of ayurveda hospital-general civil work
Annual plan-kainakary gramapanchayth proj.no. 173 ground raising of ayurveda -ground raising of ayurveda hospital-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 208/23)-establish name board in vetenary hospital ayurveda hospital homeo hospital and krishi office -general civil work(re tender)
Annual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 208/23)-establish name board in vetenary hospital ayurveda hospital homeo hospital and krishi office -general civil work(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan dp ekm-construction of canteen in district ayurveda hospital-ernakulam-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-completion of soak pit in ayurveda hospital-195/2023-2024-general civil work
Annual plan-completion of soak pit in ayurveda hospital-195/2023-2024-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type