Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj.No.132/23 24 Ayurveda Hospital Improvements In Chenkal Grama Panchayat
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj.No.132/23 24 Ayurveda Hospital Improvements In Chenkal Grama Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614008_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LIDEW/CHL |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SECTION CHENKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no. 89/23 alatharavilakam chanalkara road improvements ward no. 5- chenkal grama panchayat-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 89/23 alatharavilakam chanalkara road improvements ward no. 5- chenkal grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.98/23 kottayilpotta - sndp road improvements in ward no.11- chenkal grama panchayat.-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.98/23 kottayilpotta - sndp road improvements in ward no.11- chenkal grama panchayat.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 88/23. udiyankulam mecherivila kallingapotta road improvements waard no.4 chenkal grama panchayat.-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 88/23. udiyankulam mecherivila kallingapotta road improvements waard no.4 chenkal grama panchayat.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -proj.no.167/23-24 -chenkal drinking water scheme ward 16
Annual plan -proj.no.167/23-24 -chenkal drinking water scheme ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 90/23 kottamom channel bund road improvements in ward no.6- chenkal grama panchayat-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 90/23 kottamom channel bund road improvements in ward no.6- chenkal grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-43/23-24-thalayad ayurveda hospital infrastructure improvements -general civil work
Thalayad ayurveda hospital infrastructure improvements
Read morePro. no. 106/23 navasilpi road improvements in ward no.17 chenkal grama panchayat-general civil work
Pro. no. 106/23 navasilpi road improvements in ward no.17 chenkal grama panchayat-general civil work
Read morePro. no. 106 23 navasilpi road improvements in ward no.17 chenkal grama panchayat-general civil work
Pro. no. 106/23 navasilpi road improvements in ward no.17 chenkal grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 91/23 near arayoor ag church road improvements in ward no.7-pro. chenkal grama panchayat-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 91/23 near arayoor ag church road improvements in ward no.7-pro. chenkal grama panchayat-general civil work
Read morePro. no. 127/23 renovation of chenkal govlpbs ward 17 chenkal grama panchayat-general civil work
Pro. no. 127/23 renovation of chenkal govlpbs ward 17 chenkal grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type