Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
567/24 Pulikkal Mukku Road Retarring In Division 16 Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
567/24 Pulikkal Mukku Road
Retarring In Division 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629593_1 |
|
Reference Number |
567 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5239 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chelora zonal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-75/23-24-vijayapuram gp nedumpuncha - kollakombu road tarring and retarring in ward 16-general civil work kadathukadavu road retarring in ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-75/23-24-vijayapuram gp nedumpuncha - kollakombu road tarring and retarring in ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-676/24-kallukunnu vettikuzhakkavala road tarring retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-676/24-kallukunnu vettikuzhakkavala road tarring retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-53/23-24-unnikulam gp - poovathumannil mukku road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-53/23-24-unnikulam gp - poovathumannil mukku road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-amarambalam gp pr 276/24 ullad kurikkal colony road tarring and retarring ward 16-pr 276/24-general civil work
Annual plan-amarambalam gp pr 276/24 ullad kurikkal colony road tarring and retarring ward 16-pr 276/24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-290/24-peace valley road choola road bylane tarring,resthouse road balance portion retarring-general civil work
General-290/24-peace valley road choola&#x0d road bylane tarring,resthouse road balance&#x0d portion retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-69/23-24-vadi mukku neyyan mukku road re tarring in kalliasseri g pgeneral civil work
Annual plan-69/23-24-vadi mukku neyyan mukku road re tarring in kalliasseri g pgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-retarring-redcross road at payyambalam division-general civil work
General-retarring-redcross road at&#x0d payyambalam division-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-481/2025-unnyathiparamba parakkal road retarring ward 10 in pulikkal grama panchayth-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-73/23-24-pulikkal meethal road maintenance-general civil work
Pulikkal meethal road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type