Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Amarambalam Gp Pr 276/24 Ullad Kurikkal Colony Road Tarring And Retarring Ward 16 Pr 276/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Amarambalam Gp Pr 276/24 Ullad Kurikkal Colony Road Tarring And Retarring Ward 16 Pr 276/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636128_9 |
|
Reference Number |
TN02/2023/AE/LIDEW/AMR |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 0/0 AE LSGD AMARAMABALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amarambalam gp pr no 147 25 ullad ambalakunn road re tarring and drainage construction in ward 19
Amarambalam gp pr no 147 25 ullad ambalakunn road re tarring and drainage construction in ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-amarambalam gp pr 274/24 kootampara nellikunnu road retarring-pr 274/24-general civil work
Annual plan-amarambalam gp pr 274/24 kootampara nellikunnu road retarring-pr 274/24-general civil work
Read moreNnual plan-amarambalam gp 2023-24 pr 89/24 amarambalam south public library renovation work ward 17
Nnual plan-amarambalam gp 2023-24 pr 89/24 amarambalam south public library renovation work ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 amarambalam gp pr 84/24 various anganavadi repair work
Annual plan 2023-24 amarambalam gp pr 84/24 various anganavadi repair work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 amarambalam gp pr 287/24 thottekad kottakunnu anganavadi road retarring and side protection work in ward 02-pr 287/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 amarambalam gp pr 287/24 thottekad kottakunnu anganavadi road retarring and side protection work in ward 02-pr 287/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 amarambalam gp pr 251/24 ayurveda hospital infrastructure improvement work
Annual plan 2023-24 amarambalam gp pr 251/24 ayurveda hospital infrastructure improvement work
Read moreAnnual plan-amaramabalam gp pr 275/24 ullad ambalam (puthiyakode ganapathi temple) road improvement ward 19-pr 275/24-general civil work
Annual plan-amaramabalam gp pr 275/24 ullad ambalam (puthiyakode ganapathi temple) road improvement ward 19-pr 275/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-amarambalam gp pr 280/24 acharcompany pannikode road retarring and improvement ward 15-(pallipadi acharcompany pannikode road)-general civil work
Annual plan-amarambalam gp pr 280/24 acharcompany pannikode road retarring and improvement ward 15-(pallipadi acharcompany pannikode road)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pr 85/24 repair work to govt up school amarambalam -pr 85/24-general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 pr 85/24 repair work to govt up school amarambalam -pr 85/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type